Sešity

24.10.2011 12:07

sesity.odt (14,9 kB)

Sešity

 

-----------------------------------------

6. třída

-----------------------------------------

Jméno

mluvnice

literatura

sloh

domácí

dikáty

Berky Karel

 

 

 

 

 

Bišingerova Kr.

 

 

 

 

 

Borša Vladimír

 

 

 

 

 

Hrouda Jiří

 

 

 

 

 

Hůrka Jan

 

 

 

 

 

Jeníkovská Nat.

 

 

 

 

 

Jirotka Tomáš

 

 

 

 

 

Klouda Tomáš

 

 

 

 

 

Mrázová Martina

 

 

 

 

 

Muselová Eliška

 

 

 

 

 

Nováková Anna

 

 

 

 

 

Pucholtová Kar.

 

 

 

 

 

Skleničková Jin

 

 

 

 

 

Sýkora Luděk

 

 

 

 

 

Tancošová Nik.

 

 

 

 

 

Týčová Nela

 

 

 

 

 

Vicjanová Karolina

 

 

 

 

 

Ščuková Erika

 

 

 

 

 

-----------------------------------------

7. ročník

-----------------------------------------

Jméno

mluvnice

literatura

sloh

domácí

dikáty

Brabcová Mark.

 

 

 

 

 

Drvota Fr.

 

 

 

 

 

Houška Jan

 

 

 

 

 

Hroudová Rena

 

 

 

 

 

Kahát David

 

 

 

 

 

Kovář David

 

 

 

 

 

Laštůvka Jakub

 

 

 

 

 

Marek Roman

 

 

 

 

 

Matějková Darina

 

 

 

 

 

Neveďal Ondřej

 

 

 

 

 

Růžičková Sim.

 

 

 

 

 

Veverková Barb

 

 

 

 

 

Viktorová Mich

 

 

 

 

 

Vintr Lukáš

 

 

 

 

 

-----------------------------------------

8. ročník

-----------------------------------------

Jméno

mluvnice

literatura

sloh

domácí

dikáty

Coufalová Daniela

 

 

 

 

 

Černý Vilém

 

 

 

 

 

Dvořák Jaroslav

 

 

 

 

 

Holanová Denisa

 

 

 

 

 

Hrouda Zdeněk

 

 

 

 

 

Hroudová Krist.

 

 

 

 

 

Jakubinská Ceylan

 

 

 

 

 

Ketner Patrik

 

 

 

 

 

Kostková Kateřina

 

 

 

 

 

Kozáková Natálie

 

 

 

 

 

Leibl Zdeněk

 

 

 

 

 

Marková Romana

 

 

 

 

 

Nguyen Antonín

 

 

 

 

 

Odermatt Tomáš i.

 

 

 

 

 

Peroutková Eliška

 

 

 

 

 

Pohlodko Jozef

 

 

 

 

 

Pohlodková Denisa

 

 

 

 

 

Posejpal Frant.

 

 

 

 

 

Smetanová Kateř.

 

 

 

 

 

-----------------------------------------

9. rocnik

-----------------------------------------

Jméno

mluvnice

literatura

sloh

domácí

dikáty

Burkert Zdeněk

 

 

 

 

 

Grünová Martina

 

 

 

 

 

Haifler David

 

 

 

 

 

Hrenáková Simona

 

 

 

 

 

Chalupčanová Ver.

 

 

 

 

 

Königseder Michael

 

 

 

 

 

Král Zdeněk

 

 

 

 

 

Kreisl Jan

 

 

 

 

 

Křížová Michaela

 

 

 

 

 

Loužil Petr

 

 

 

 

 

Nezbeda Filip

 

 

 

 

 

Ratzková Lucie

 

 

 

 

 

Ryvolová Vendula

 

 

 

 

 

Šejnová Andrea

 

 

 

 

 

Vaňha David

 

 

 

 

 

Wagner Karel

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sešity
 
-----------------------------------------
6. třída
-----------------------------------------
Berky Karel
Bišingerova Kr.
Borša Vladimír
Hrouda Jiří
Hůrka Jan
Jeníkovská Nat.
Jirotka Tomáš
Klouda Tomáš
Mrázová Martina
Muselová Eliška
Nováková Anna
Pucholtová Kar.
Skleničková Jin
Sýkora Luděk
Tancošová Nik.
Týčová Nela
Vicjanová Karolina
Ščuková Erika
-----------------------------------------
7. ročník
-----------------------------------------
Brabcová Mark. 
Drvota Fr. 
Houška Jan
Hroudová Rena  
Kahát David   
Kovář David    
Laštůvka Jakub 
Marek Roman    
Matějková Darina 
Neveďal Ondřej 
Růžičková Sim. 
Veverková Barb 
Viktorová Mich 
Vintr Lukáš    
-----------------------------------------
8. ročník
-----------------------------------------
Coufalová Daniela 
Černý Vilém  
Dvořák Jaroslav   
Holanová Denisa   
Hrouda Zdeněk     
Hroudová Krist.   
Jakubinská Ceylan 
Ketner Patrik     
Kostková Kateřina 
Kozáková Natálie  
Leibl Zdeněk      
Marková Romana    
Nguyen Antonín    
Odermatt Tomáš i. 
Peroutková Eliška 
Pohlodko Jozef    
Pohlodková Denisa 
Posejpal Frant.   
Smetanová Kateř.  
-----------------------------------------
9. rocnik
----------------------------------------- 
Burkert Zdeněk    
Grünová Martina  
Haifler David     
Hrenáková Simona  
Chalupčanová Ver. 
Königseder Michael
Král Zdeněk      
Kreisl Jan        
Křížová Michaela  
Loužil Petr      
Nezbeda Filip     
Ratzková Lucie    
Ryvolová Vendula  
Šejnová Andrea   
Vaňha David      
Wagner Karel     
 
Zpět